آخـر مواضيع الملتقى

دعــــــاء

العودة  

منتدى الهيئة السعودية للتخصصات الصحية كل ما يخص استفسارات الطلاب والموظفين بخصوص التصنيف وغيره ..

اختبار برومترك تمريض للاخصائين

منتدى الهيئة السعودية للتخصصات الصحية
موضوع مغلق
  رقم المشاركة : [ 21 ]
قديم 02-03-2014, 11:57 PM
صحي نشط
 

بكالوريوس2010 will become famous soon enough
افتراضي رد: اختبار برومترك تمريض للاخصائين

بكرة اختباري يا رب انجح يا رب
من مواضيع : بكالوريوس2010
بكالوريوس2010 غير متواجد حالياً  
  رقم المشاركة : [ 22 ]
قديم 02-27-2014, 07:50 AM
صحي جديد
 

شمالي اسد will become famous soon enough
افتراضي رد: اختبار برومترك تمريض للاخصائين

يعطيكم العافيه

اسئله مهمه وانا جاني منها

الاسئله تتككرر وهذا شي اكيد

يعني انتا وحظك

هاليومين انشالله بنزل لكم سبعين سؤال نسخ لصق تجي

طبعا انتا وحظك

بالتوفيق
Najla88 معجبون بهذا.
من مواضيع : شمالي اسد
شمالي اسد غير متواجد حالياً  
  رقم المشاركة : [ 23 ]
قديم 02-27-2014, 10:20 PM
صحي جديد
 

سوسو222 will become famous soon enough
افتراضي رد: اختبار برومترك تمريض للاخصائين

اقتباس
  المشاركة الأصلية كتبت بواسطة شمالي اسد
يعطيكم العافيه

اسئله مهمه وانا جاني منها

الاسئله تتككرر وهذا شي اكيد

يعني انتا وحظك

هاليومين انشالله بنزل لكم سبعين سؤال نسخ لصق تجي

طبعا انتا وحظك

بالتوفيق

السلام عليكم اخوي ياليت تنزلها بدري لاني اخصائي بالكالريوس تمريض وامتحاني قريب وابي اعدي فرصه وحده ماعديت فيها 😊
سوسو222 غير متواجد حالياً  
  رقم المشاركة : [ 24 ]
قديم 02-27-2014, 11:39 PM
صحي جديد
 

شمالي اسد will become famous soon enough
افتراضي رد: اختبار برومترك تمريض للاخصائين

While caring for a patient in the post-anesthesia care unit (PACU) who has developed hypovolemic shock, nurse should position the patient
1- flat with legs elevated
2-in trendelenburg position
3-with the head of the bed elevated 45 degrees
4-completely flat
A 43 years old man is 30 hours post operative following placement of a partial thickness skin auto graft for a burn injury on the lower anterior leg . During a routine assessment, the nurse observes the wound is bleeding continuously
what is the priority nursing action?
1- use a pen to outline and monitor the area
2- perform a wound swab for laboratory analysis
3- incise and drain fluids from the wound bed
4- Apply firm and direct pressure for 10 minutes
the nurse performs a home visit for a 32 year-old woman who had given birth to her first infant three days before. the mother has concerns about breastfeeding and the nurse observes the infant feeding. the mother sits supported upright with cushions and the infant positioned in a cradle hold. the infant's head and body are aligned against the mother's abdomen. the infant sucks intermittently with the lips turned outwards and the nipple in the mouth
Which intervention is most appropriate
1- Reposition the infant
2- Assist the infant to turn lips inwards
3- Ensure the latch includes the areola
4- Stimulate the infant to suck constantly
A nurse is admitting a six month-old infant with pneumonia.
Which of the following interventions supports this infant's emotional needs?
1- Allow the parents to leave the room during painful procedures
2- Encourage parents to distract the infant from crying
3- Interview the parents to learn the infant's comforting habits
4- Enforce strict visiting schedules and routines
من مواضيع : شمالي اسد
شمالي اسد غير متواجد حالياً  
  رقم المشاركة : [ 25 ]
قديم 02-27-2014, 11:41 PM
صحي جديد
 

شمالي اسد will become famous soon enough
افتراضي رد: اختبار برومترك تمريض للاخصائين

ماعليش تعبت ووقفت

من هينا وقدام بكتب السؤال والاجابه الصحيحه فقط

ماحبيت اختصر لكم بالسؤال عشان يكون واضح وصريح
Najla88 معجبون بهذا.
من مواضيع : شمالي اسد
شمالي اسد غير متواجد حالياً  
  رقم المشاركة : [ 26 ]
قديم 02-28-2014, 02:02 AM
صحي جديد
 

سوسو222 will become famous soon enough
افتراضي رد: اختبار برومترك تمريض للاخصائين

اقتباس
  المشاركة الأصلية كتبت بواسطة شمالي اسد
ماعليش تعبت ووقفت

من هينا وقدام بكتب السؤال والاجابه الصحيحه فقط

ماحبيت اختصر لكم بالسؤال عشان يكون واضح وصريح

مشكور اخوي ع جهودك وان شاء الله بميزان حسناتك يارب
سوسو222 غير متواجد حالياً  
  رقم المشاركة : [ 27 ]
قديم 02-28-2014, 04:11 PM
صحي جديد
 

Najla88 will become famous soon enough
افتراضي رد: اختبار برومترك تمريض للاخصائين

اقتباس
  المشاركة الأصلية كتبت بواسطة شمالي اسد
ماعليش تعبت ووقفت

من هينا وقدام بكتب السؤال والاجابه الصحيحه فقط

ماحبيت اختصر لكم بالسؤال عشان يكون واضح وصريح

يعطيك العافيه اخوي، كمل ان شاءالله نستفيد منها ونعدي الامتحان
من مواضيع : Najla88
Najla88 غير متواجد حالياً  
  رقم المشاركة : [ 28 ]
قديم 02-28-2014, 05:29 PM
صحي جديد
 

شمالي اسد will become famous soon enough
افتراضي رد: اختبار برومترك تمريض للاخصائين

A patient is preparing for a scheduled hip replacement
Which lab value should be reported to the physician
sodium 134-146 normal
result 145
potassium normal 3.5-5.1
result 2.9
calcium normal 2.15-2.62
result 4.80
magnesium normal 1.2-2
result 4.8

1- sodium
2- calcium
3- potassium
4- magnesium
طبعا بالسؤال هذا عندنا ثلاث مشاكل ارتفاع بمعدل الكالسيوم والمغنيسيوم وانخفاض بمعدل البوتاسيوم
الاجابه البوتاسيوم طبعا لان الارتفاعات بنفقدها لان عندنا استبدال مفصل الورك لكن المشكله بالانخفاض


A five year - old girl had presented with tiredness, headache and petechiae. She was pale ans complains of joint pain. On palpation there was an enlarged spleen, liver and lumph nodes. A lumbar puncture showed central nervous system involvement. The child underwent chemotherapy treatment and is now attended by the nurse for regular routine examinations
Which condition would require more attention from the nurses
Bleeding while brushing teeth
من هينا وتحت بختصر حتى بالاسئله بعطيكم الزبده

During evaluation , Which not a risk factor an acute myocardial infarction
Hemophilia
A postoperative , the nursing diagnosis of ineffective tissue perfusion
check all of the following EXCEPT
Respiratory rate
patient 2- weeks after a corneal transplntation, the nurse observes sclera is red and complains of the eye feeling irritated
the nurse suspects
Graft rejection
patient surgery under general anesthesia
respiration 4 per , the O2 3L of oxygen nasual cannula is 84%
partial pressure of arterial carbon dixide (paCO2
من مواضيع : شمالي اسد
شمالي اسد غير متواجد حالياً  
  رقم المشاركة : [ 29 ]
قديم 02-28-2014, 05:49 PM
صحي جديد
 

شمالي اسد will become famous soon enough
افتراضي رد: اختبار برومترك تمريض للاخصائين

26- patient has chest tube insertion 4 hours ago , what is the maximum amount in the tube consider normal during the given period (4hours) الجواب لست متاكد منه
1- 100 مل
2- 200 مل
3- 300 مل
4- 400 مل
مين يعرف الاجابه الصحيحه هينا
من مواضيع : شمالي اسد
شمالي اسد غير متواجد حالياً  
  رقم المشاركة : [ 30 ]
قديم 02-28-2014, 05:51 PM
صحي جديد
 

شمالي اسد will become famous soon enough
افتراضي رد: اختبار برومترك تمريض للاخصائين

29- the Abdominal aortic aneurysms procdure consider مش متاكد من الجواب
1- Palliative
2- Adjuvant
3- curative
وهينا بعد ياريت الي متأكد من الاجابه يعلمنا
من مواضيع : شمالي اسد
شمالي اسد غير متواجد حالياً  
موضوع مغلق

مواقع النشر (المفضلة)

الكلمات الدليلية (Tags)
للاخصائين, اختبار, تمريض, برومترك


مواضيع مشابهه ننصح بقراتها
الموضوع كاتب الموضوع المنتدى مشاركات آخر مشاركة
تعين مجموعة جديدة من القنيات بصحة الشرقية عبدالهادي الخليفة ملتقى شؤون الموظفين 0 07-13-2010 09:21 AM
تعين مجموعة جديدة من الفنيات بصحة الشرقية عبدالهادي الخليفة ملتقى الخريجين 0 07-13-2010 09:21 AM
ممكن نماذج اختبار تمريض برومترك أبو نوران منتدى الهيئة السعودية للتخصصات الصحية 1 06-23-2010 09:29 PM

أدوات الموضوع إبحث في الموضوع
إبحث في الموضوع:

البحث المتقدم
انواع عرض الموضوع

ضوابط المشاركة
لا تستطيع إضافة مواضيع جديدة
لا تستطيع الرد على المواضيع
لا تستطيع إرفاق ملفات
لا تستطيع تعديل مشاركاتك

كود [IMG]متاحة
كود HTML معطلة
Pingbacks are متاحة



الساعة الآن 11:08 PM

ضع بريدك هنا لتصلك اخر المواضيع

ملاحظة مهمه :ستصل الى بريدك رسالة تفعيل بعد كتابة احرف التاكيد
يجب الاطلاع على البريد لاستكمال عملية الاشتراك


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.9
.Copyright ©2000 - 2015, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd
هذا الملتقى هو مجرد ملتقى لمنسوبي وزارة الصحة ولا يمثل الوزارة إطلاقا
وجميع المشاركات التي تطرح في الملتقى لا تعبر بالضرورة عن رأي إدارة الملتقى
ولكن تعبر عن رأي كاتبها فقط